Timetable for WordPress sample 5

Example 5. Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events. Go to example 1 →

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Open Gym
Timetable with filtering by event
09.30 - 11.30
Timetable with filtering by event
Open GymTimetable with filtering by event
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    09.30 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau

Monday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Open Gym
Timetable with filtering by event
09.30 - 11.30
Timetable with filtering by event
Open GymTimetable with filtering by event
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

  • Open Gym
    07.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • Open Gym
    09.30 - 11.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Body Building
    18.00 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Zumba
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown

Monday

  • Zumba
    08.00 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00

Monday

  • Boxing
    11.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Monday

  • CrossFit
    15.00 - 16.00